Concarneau vs Gobelins
➜ Bet on the match · 100% UP TO £1500
Gamble Responsibly. Gambling Therapy. 18+
Concarneau vs Gobelins — Head to Head Record
Concarneau1vs0Gobelins
Concarneau 1 W0 DrawGobelins 0 W
1
Matches
3.0
goals per match
100%
3+ goals
100%
both scored
At Concarneau 1-0-0
At Gobelins 0-0-0
Biggest win Concarneau Concarneau 2–1 Gobelins
Concarneau vs Gobelins — Past Results
| 03.10.26 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau 2–1 Gobelins | W |
Concarneau & Gobelins — Recent Form
Concarneau
LDWDDWWDW
| 03.10 | Concarneau 2–1 Gobelins |
| 26.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 1–1 Concarneau |
| 19.09 | Concarneau 2–0 Caen |
| 12.09 | Aubagne 1–2 Concarneau |
| 05.09 | Concarneau 2–2 Thionville Lusitanos |
| 29.08 | Valenciennes 0–0 Concarneau |
| 20.08 | Concarneau 2–0 Villefranche |
| 14.08 | Quevilly 1–1 Concarneau |
| 07.08 | Concarneau 0–2 Orleans |
Scored 1.3 · conceded 0.9 per match
Gobelins
WLWDDLDWL
| 03.10 | Concarneau 2–1 Gobelins |
| 26.09 | Gobelins 1–0 Bastia |
| 19.09 | Gobelins 1–1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 |
| 12.09 | Caen 2–0 Gobelins |
| 05.09 | Gobelins 0–0 Aubagne |
| 29.08 | Thionville Lusitanos 1–1 Gobelins |
| 20.08 | Gobelins 2–1 Valenciennes |
| 14.08 | Villefranche 2–0 Gobelins |
| 07.08 | Gobelins 1–0 Quevilly |
Scored 0.8 · conceded 1 per match
Ligue 3 — Table
| # | Team | P | Goals | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche VF | 9 | 15:8 | 21 |
| 2 | Rouen | 9 | 17:5 | 20 |
| 3 | Concarneau | 9 | 12:8 | 16 |
| 4 | Versailles | 9 | 13:12 | 16 |
| 5 | Amiens | 9 | 12:3 | 15 |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 9 | 15:12 | 12 |
| 10 | Thionville Lusitanos | 9 | 14:14 | 12 |
| 11 | Gobelins | 9 | 7:9 | 12 |
| 12 | Bastia | 9 | 7:11 | 11 |
| 13 | Quevilly | 9 | 8:12 | 10 |
Concarneau & Gobelins — Upcoming Matches
Concarneau
| 17.10 12:45 | Concarneau – Bastia |
| 31.10 13:45 | Rouen – Concarneau |
| 07.11 13:45 | Concarneau – Fleury 91 |
Gobelins
| 17.10 12:45 | Gobelins – Rouen |
| 31.10 13:45 | Fleury 91 – Gobelins |
| 07.11 13:45 | Gobelins – La Roche VF |
Concarneau vs Gobelins — FAQ
Who has won more matches between Concarneau and Gobelins?
Concarneau have won more, 1–0, with 0 draws
How many goals are scored on average?
3 goals per match; 100% of meetings had 3 or more goals
What was the result of the last match?
Concarneau 2–1 Gobelins on 03.10.2026
When is the next match?
Gobelins vs Concarneau on 20.03.2027 13:45
Updated: 03.10.2026

